工业泵隔膜泵Wilden威尔顿隔膜泵配件00-1010-52 免费发布隔膜泵信息

Wilden威尔顿隔膜泵配件00-1010-52

2017-12-29 编号:111435886
管理
举报
  • ¥ 1.00

  • 威尔顿,隔膜泵,威尔顿隔膜泵,隔膜泵配件

  • 起批量标准价
    ≥ 1¥1
  • 陈健

  • 15280000632

  • 15280000632

  • 3001169399 li909637227
  • 立即询盘
  • 2年

产品详情

资料文档下载: PDF DOC TXT
关键词
隔膜泵,Wilden威尔顿隔膜泵,隔膜泵配件,Wilden
面向地区
福州
品牌
威尔顿
型号
01-3185-01
材质
其它
提供加工定制
压力
11 MPa
泵轴位置
卧式
叶轮吸入方式
单吸式
驱动方式
磁力
性能
变频
用途
化工泵
原理
隔膜泵
输送介质
其它
扬程
1 m
流量
1 m3/h
叶轮数目
单级
重量
1 kg
电压
1 V
规格
带我去二多
产地
其它
功率
1kw

陈健:15280000632  QQ:3001169399 

00-1010-52 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, BUNA 

 00-1010-54 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, EPDM 

 00-1010-58 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, WILFLEX 

 00-1010-86 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, ESD BUNA 

 00-1030-55 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, INTEGRAL 

 00-1070-51 O-RING, (2.72 X.250)NEOPRENE 

 00-1070-54 O-RING, (2.72 X.250) EPDM 

 00-1070-56 O-RING, (2.72 X .25) HYTREL 

 00-1070-58 O-RING, (2.72 X.250)WILFLEX 

 00-1080-03 BALL, VALVE, SS 

 00-1080-52 BALL, VALVE, BUNA 

 00-1080-55 BALL, VALVE, TEFLON 

 00-1080-58 BALL, VALVE, WILFLEX 

 00-1120-01 SEAT, VALVE, ALUMINUM 

 00-1120-03 SEAT, VALVE, SS 

 00-1130-20 SEAT, VALVE, POLY 

 00-1130-21 SEAT, VALVE, KYNAR 

 00-1200-52 O-RING, (.549 X.103)BUNA 

 00-1200-55 O-RING, (.549 X .103) PTFE 

 00-1200-58 O-RING, (.549 X.103)WILFLEX 

 00-1206-60 O-RING (.549 X .103) TFE.VITON 

 00-1220-52 O-RING, (.737 X.103)BUNA 

 00-1220-54 O-RING, (.737 X.103)NORDEL 

 00-1220-58 O-RING, (.737 X.103)WILFLEX 

 00-1220-60 O-RING, (.737 X.103)TFE/VITON 

 00-1260-52 O-RING, (.924 X.103)BUNA 

00-1260-54 O-RING, (.924 X.103)NORDEL 

00-1260-58 O-RING, (.924 X.103)WILFLEX 

00-1300-52 O-RING, (.484 X.139)BUNA 

00-1300-58 O-RING, (.484 X.139)WILFLEX 

00-1300-60 O-RING, (.490 X.140)TFE/VITON 

00-1370-55 O-RING, (.984 X.139)TEFLON 

00-2000-01-150 A .025 SOLENOID VALVE BDY ASSY 

00-2000-13-700 AIR VALVE ASSY, PRO-FLO 

00-2000-20-481 AIR VALVE, PRO-FLO, THD ENDCAP 

00-2000-20-700 AIR VALVE ASSY, PRO-FLO 

00-2000-99-150 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V DC 

00-2000-99-151 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V AC/12V DC 

00-2000-99-155 ASSY,SOLENOID,110V AC 

00-2000-99-761 ASSY, AV, XA.025, 24V DC, ATEX 

00-2110-99-150 COIL, 24V DC 

00-2110-99-151 COIL, 24V AC/12V DC 

00-2110-99-155 COIL, 110V AC 

00-2110-99-761 COIL, 24V DC, ATEX APPROVED 

00-2112-99-153 COIL, 24V AC/12V DC, X-PROOF 

00-2112-99-154 COIL, 24V DC, X-PROOF 

00-2112-99-156 COIL, 110V AC, X-PROOF 

00-2113-99-153 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V AC/12V DC,X- 

00-2113-99-154 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V DC,X-PRF 

00-2113-99-156 ASSY,SOLENOID,120V AC,X-PRF 

00-2115-99-153 12VDC/24VAC XPROOF COIL W/OPER 

00-2115-99-154 24VDC X-PROOF COIL W/OPERATOR 

00-2115-99-156 120VAC XPROOF COIL W/OPERATOR 

00-2120-99 OPERATOR, SOLENOID, NEMA 4 

00-2122-99 OPERATOR, SOLENOID, P025 NEMA4 

00-2130-99 CONNECTOR, SOLENOID COIL 

00-2150-13 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, A.025,ACETL 

00-2150-20 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, A.025, POLY 

00-2150-32 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, A.025, UHMW 

00-2155-20 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, P025, POLY 

00-2160-13 SOL SPACER PLATE, P.025, ACETL 

00-2160-20 SOL SPACER PLATE, P.025, POLY 

00-2170-20 FITTING, AIR BLOCK 

00-2285-99 ASSY, PILOT PLUG, A025P 

00-2286-52 O-RING (.364 X .07) PILOT PLUG 

00-2300-13-700 END CAP, P.025 

00-2300-20-481 END CAP, P.025, 1/8" NPT 

00-2300-20-700 END CAP, P.025 

00-2390-52-700 O-RING, (.676 X.070)BUNA,PRO-F 

00-2600-52 GASKET, AIR VALVE, T.025 

00-2600-52-700 GASKET, AIR VALVE, P.025 

00-2650-03 RETAINING RING 

00-2650-03-700 RETAINING RING, PILOT SPOOL 

00-2870-52 O-RING, (.612 X.103)BUNA 

00-3150-13-700 CENTER SECTION, P.025 

00-3150-20 CENTER SECTION, A.025 

00-3150-20-700 CENTER SECTION, P.025 

00-3155-20 CENTER SECTION, P25/P38(MACH) 

00-3157-20 CENTER SECT P25 CROSS BOLTED 

00-3180-20 MUFFLER PLATE, T.025 

00-3200-52 O-RING, (.362 X.103)BUNA 

00-3240-26-700 FILTER, MUFFLER, PRO-FLO 

00-3500-52 GASKET, MUFFLER PLATE, T.025 

00-3510-99 MUFFLER, 1/4" 

00-3512-99 MUFFLER, METAL, 1/4" 

00-3530-26 FILTER, MUFFLER 

00-3700-01 PISTON, INNER, (NON-PTFE) 

00-3700-01-150 PISTON, INNER, (NON-PTFE) SOLE 

00-3700-13-700 PISTON, INNER,(NON-PTFE),P.025 

00-3700-20-700 PISTON, INNER, COMBO, P.025 

00-3750-01-150 PISTON, INNER, (PTFE) 

00-3800-03 SHAFT, STRAIGHT, SS,  A.025 

00-3800-99-700 ASSY, P.025 SHAFT 

00-3850-99-700 ASSY, PILOT SPOOL 

00-4570-03 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 

00-4570-08 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 

00-4570-20 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 

00-4570-21 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 

00-5000-01 CHAMBER, LIQUID, 

00-5000-03 CHAMBER, LIQUID, 

00-5001-20 CHAMBER, LIQUID 

00-5001-21 CHAMBER, LIQUID 

00-5005-20 CHAMBER, LIQUID, P25 ADV 

00-5005-20-475 CHAMBER, LIQUID (GLASS FILLED) 

00-5005-21 CHAMBER, LIQUID, P25 ADV 

00-5005-21-475 CHAMBER, LIQUID (Cross Bolted) 

00-5035-20 MANIFOLD, DISCH, P25 ADV 

00-5035-20-475 MANIFOLD,DISCH,NPT(GLASS FILLD 

00-5035-20-672 MANIFOLD, DIS ADV NPT VER PORT 

00-5035-20-677 MANIFOLD, DIS ADV NPT CTR PORT 

00-5035-21 MANIFOLD, DISCH, P25 ADV 

00-5035-21-672 MANIFOLD, DIS ADV NPT VER PORT 

00-5035-21-677 MANIFOLD, DIS ADV NPT CTR PORT 

00-5036-20 MANIFOLD, DISCHARGE, P25, BSP 

00-5036-20-476 MANIFOLD,DISCH,BSPT(GLASS FILL 

00-5036-20-673 MANIFOLD,DIS ADV BSPT VP 

00-5036-20-678 MANIFOLD,DIS ADV BSPT CP 

00-5036-21 MANIFOLD, DISCHARGE, P25, BSP 

00-5036-21-673 MANIFOLD,DIS ADV BSPT VP 

00-5036-21-678 MANIFOLD,DIS ADV BSPT CP 

00-5050-01 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT 

00-5050-01-677 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT, CTR PORT 

00-5050-03 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT 

00-5050-03-677 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT, CTR PORT 

00-5051-01 MANIFOLD, COMBO, BSP 

00-5051-01-678 MANIFOLD, COMBO,BSP, CTR PORT 

00-5051-03 MANIFOLD, COMBO, BSP 

00-5051-03-678 MANIFOLD, COMBO,BSP, CTR PORT 

00-5052-01 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT,VERT PORT 

00-5052-03 MANIFOLD, COMBO, NPT,VERT PORT 

00-5053-01 MANIFOLD,COMBO,BSP,VERT PORT 

00-5053-03 MANIFOLD,COMBO,BSP,VERT PORT 

00-5054-01 MANIFOLD, COMBO, SPLIT, NPT 

00-5055-01 MANIFOLD, COMBO, SPLIT, BSP 

00-5095-20 MANIFOLD, INLET, P25 ADV 

00-5095-20-475 MANIFOLD,INLET,NPT(GLASS FILLD 

00-5095-20-672 MANF, INL ADV NPT CTR VER PORT 

00-5095-20-677 MANIFOLD, INL ADV NPT CTR PORT 

00-5095-21 MANIFOLD, INLET, P25 ADV 

00-5095-21-672 MANF, INL ADV NPT CTR VER PORT 

00-5095-21-677 MANIFOLD, INL ADV NPT CTR PORT 

00-5096-20 MANIFOLD, INLET, P25, BSP 

00-5096-20-476 MANIFOLD,INLET,BSPT(GLASSFILLD 

00-5096-20-673 MANF,INL ADV BSPT CTR VER PORT 

00-5096-20-678 MANIFOLD,INL ADV BSPT CP 

00-5096-21 MANIFOLD, INLET, P25, BSP 

00-5096-21-673 MANF,INL ADV BSPT CTR VER PORT 

00-5096-21-678 MANIFOLD,INL ADV BSPT CP 

00-5160-20 T-SECTION, (NPT) 

00-5160-21 T-SECTION, (NPT) 

00-5411-20 RETAINER, TOP 

00-5411-21 RETAINER, TOP 

00-5420-20 RETAINER, BOTTOM 

00-5420-21 RETAINER, BOTTOM 

00-5440-20 SLEEVE, RETAINER, P25 

00-5440-21 SLEEVE, RETAINER, P25 

00-6000-03 SCREW, SHC, 10-24 X 3 1/32 

00-6000-03-700 SCREW, SHC, 10-24 X 1 3/4 

00-6000-05 SCREW, SHC, 10-24 X 3 1/32 

00-6000-05-700 SCREW, SHC, 10-24 X 1 3/4 

00-6144-03 SCREW, HHCS, 1/4-20 X 4 1/2 

00-6145-03 SCREW, HHCS, 1/4-20 X 5 1/2 

00-6350-03 SCREW, 1/4" X 1.25 HWHT 

00-6350-05 SCREW, 1/4" X 1.25 HWHT,PFA 

00-6505-03 NUT, SQUARE, 1/4-20 

00-6505-05 NUT, SQUARE, 1/4-20, PFA 

00-6740-03-514 WASHER, FLAT(.203 X.438 X.032) 

00-6770-03-514 WASHER, LOCK(.210 X.334 X.047) 

00-6800-08 WASHER, DISC SPRNG(.264 X.374) 

00-7010-03 PIPE PLUG, MANIFOLD,1/4"NPT 

00-7010-08 PIPE PLUG, MANIFOLD,1/4"NPT 

00-7010-20 PLUG, 1/4" PIPE, ADV 

00-7010-21 PLUG, 1/4" PIPE, ADV 

00-7011-03 PIPE PLUG, MANIFOLD,1/4"BSP 

00-7011-08 PIPE PLUG, MANIFOLD,1/4"BSP 

00-7020-17-514 VENT PLUG, EXHAUST (SCH 80) 

00-7300-03 CLAMP BAND, LARGE, NESTED 

00-7300-05 KIT, CLAMP BAND, LARGE 

00-8300-99 GROUNDING STRAP, (FOR CBN ACL) 

00-9030-12 BOX 

00-9030-99 KIT, BOX, 1/4" PUMP 

00-9041-12 BOX, ACCU-FLO VALVE 

00-9042-12 BOX, P25-P38 ADV 

00-9042-99 KIT, BOX, P25/P38 PUMP 

00-9106-12 INSERT, BOTTOM, P25-P38 ADV 

00-9150-12 INSERT, COMBO 

00-9335-20 ADAPTER PLATE, P25 & P38 ADV 

00-9335-21 ADAPTER PLATE, P25 & P38 ADV 

01-1010-50 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, POLYURETHA 

01-1010-52 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, BUNA 

01-1010-53 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, VITON 

01-1010-54 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, EPDM 

01-1010-55 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, PTFE 

01-1010-56 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, SANIFLEX 

01-1010-58 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, WILFLEX 

01-1010-86 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, ESD BUNA 

01-1030-55 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, INTEGRAL 

01-1060-51 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, NEOPRENE 

01-1060-53 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, VITON 

01-1060-54 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, EPDM 

01-1060-56 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, SANIFLEX 

01-1060-61 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, BUNA,HITMP 

01-1060-86 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, ESD BUNA 

01-1080-50 BALL, VALVE, POLYURETHANE 

01-1080-52 BALL, VALVE, BUNA 

01-1080-53 BALL, VALVE, VITON 

01-1080-54 BALL, VALVE, NORDEL 

01-1080-55 BALL, VALVE, TEFLON 

01-1080-56 BALL, VALVE, SANIFLEX 

01-1080-58 BALL, VALVE, WILFLEX 

01-1120-01 SEAT, VALVE, ALUMINUM 

01-1120-03 SEAT, VALVE, SS 

01-1120-03P SEAT, VALVE, SS PASSIVATED 

01-1120-04 SEAT, VALVE, HASTELLOY 

01-1120-21-500 SEAT, VALVE, PVDF, CHAMP 

01-1120-53 SEAT, VALVE, VITON 

01-1125-20 SEAT, VALVE, ADV 

01-1125-21 SEAT, VALVE, ADV 

01-1200-50 O-RING, (.924 X.103)POLYURETHA 

01-1200-55 O-RING, (.924 X.103)TEFLON 

01-1200-56 O-RING, (.924 X.103)SANIFLEX 

01-1200-60-520 O-RING, (.859 X.139)TFE/VT,UP 

01-1205-53 O-RING (.924 X .103) VT 

01-1205-60 O-RING (.924 X .103) ENC/PTF 

01-1300-50 O-RING, (.987 X.103)POLYURETHA 

01-1300-52 O-RING, (.987 X.103)BUNA 

01-1300-54 O-RING, (.987 X.103) EPDM 

01-1300-55 O-RING, (.987 X.103)TEFLON 

01-1300-56 O-RING, (.987 X.103)SANIFLEX 

01-1300-60-500 O-RING, (.987 X.103)TFE/VT,CHP 

01-1370-53 O-RING (1.484 X .139) VT 

01-1370-58 O-RING (1.484 X .139) WF 

01-1400-48-500 GASKET, MANIFOLD ELBOW, CHAMP 

01-2000-01-150 ASSY, 01 SOLENOID VALVE BODY 

01-2000-07 AIR VALVE, T1 

01-2000-07-760 AIR VALVE, XT1 (ATEX) 

01-2000-99-150 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V DC 

01-2000-99-151 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V AC/12V DC 

01-2000-99-155 ASSY,SOLENOID,110V AC 

01-2000-99-761 ASSY, AV, XA1T, 24V DC, ATEX 

01-2010-13 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1/P2 

01-2010-16 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1, COND ACET 

01-2010-20 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1/P2 

01-2010-20-481 ASSY, A.V. P1/P2 W/THD END CAP 

01-2010-20-630 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1/P2-KRYTOX 

01-2010-25 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1, COND POLY 

01-2011-13 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1/P2, PCM I 

01-2011-20 ASSY, AIR VALVE, P1/P2, PCM I 

01-2030-01 AIR VALVE ASSY, PX1 

01-2113-99-153 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V AC/12V DC,X- 

01-2113-99-154 ASSY,SOLENOID,24V DC,X-PRF 

01-2113-99-156 ASSY,SOLENOID,120V AC,X-PRF 

01-2150-20 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, A1, POLY 

01-2150-32 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, A1, UHMW 

01-2151-32 SOL ADAPTER BLK, A1, VERT PORT 

01-2155-20 SOL ADAPTER BLOCK, P1/P2, POLY 

01-2160-01 SOL SPACER PLATE, P1/P2, ALUM 

01-2160-20 SOL SPACER PLATE, P1/P2, POLY 

01-2285-99 ASSY, PILOT PLUG, A1P 

01-2300-23 END CAP W/GUIDE, T1 

01-2330-23 END CAP W/O GUIDE, T1 

01-2332-13 END CAP, P1/P2 

01-2332-16 END CAP, P1, COND ACETAL 

01-2332-20 END CAP, P1/P2 

01-2332-25 END CAP, P1, COND POLY 

01-2333-13 END CAP, P1/P2, PCM I 

01-2333-20 END CAP, P1/P2, PCM I 

01-2333-20-481 END CAP, W/ 1/4" NPT, P1/P2 

01-2335-06 END CAP, PX1/PX2, NICKEL PLTD 

01-2340-01 END CAP, PX1/PX2 

01-2343-01 END CAP, PX1/PX2, PCM I 

01-2390-52 O-RING, (.674 X.103)BUNA 

01-2395-52 O-RING, (.103 X1.362)BUNA,PRO- 

01-2600-48 GASKET, AIR VALVE, T1 

01-2600-52 GASKET, AIR VALVE, T1 

01-2615-52 GASKET, AIR VALVE, P1/P2 

01-2620-52 GASKET, AIR VALVE, PX1 

01-2621-52 GASKET, AIR VALVE, PX1, SUBM 

01-2650-03 RETAINING RING, AIR VALVE 

01-3140-13 CENTER SECTION, P1 

01-3140-16 CENTER SECTION, P1, COND ACET 

01-3140-20 CENTER SECTION, P1 

01-3140-25 CENTER SECTION, P1, COND POLY 

01-3141-20 CENTER SECTION, P100 ADV 

01-3147-01 ASSY, PX1 CENTER SECTION 

01-3152-20 CENTER SECTION, A1 

01-3152-23 CENTER SECTION, A1 

01-3153-20 CENTER SECTION, T1,W/GLYD-RIN 

01-3153-23 CENTER SECTION, T1,W/GLYD-RIN 

01-3180-20 MUFFLER PLATE, T1 

01-3180-23 MUFFLER PLATE, T1 

01-3181-13 MUFFLER PLATE, P1/P2 

01-3181-16 MUFFLER PLATE, P1, COND ACETAL 

01-3181-20 MUFFLER PLATE, P1/P2 

01-3181-25 MUFFLER PLATE, P1, COND POLY 

01-3185-01 MUFFLER PLATE, PX1 


留言板

  • 价格发货与交货商品参数其它
小提示:本信息描述文字和图片由用户自行上传发布,其真实性、合法性由发布人负责。
陈健: 15280000632
在线联系: QQ交流 旺旺交流
立即询盘
回到顶部